Team Schedules - Boys 09U - Flight 5
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864088 | BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX | 3 | Bridgewater United Ajax | 4 | vs. | CWC Cobras | 6 | ||
864086 | WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL | 1 | Chatham United 12 Riverhounds | 4 | vs. | Morris Elite B12/13 MCYSA Red | 5 | ||
864087 | RVA FIELDS | 3 | MLBTB SC - Thunder | 3 | vs. | West Morris Soccer Club Highlanders | 8 | ||
864089 | LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2 | West Orange United Atlas | 7 | vs. | Kinnelon Colts U9B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864093 | GROVER CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1 | CWC Cobras | 3 | vs. | Kinnelon Colts U9B | 3 | ||
864091 | RVA FIELDS | 3 | MLBTB SC - Thunder | 2 | vs. | West Orange United Atlas | 4 | ||
864092 | BAILEY ELLARD FIELD | 1 | Morris Elite B12/13 MCYSA Red | 2 | vs. | West Morris Soccer Club Highlanders | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864082 | GROVER CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1 | CWC Cobras | 1 | vs. | West Orange United Atlas | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864096 | GROVER CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1 | CWC Cobras | 3 | vs. | Livingston Warriors | 4 | ||
864094 | SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL | 1 | Chatham United 12 Riverhounds | 5 | vs. | Bridgewater United Ajax | 0 | ||
864095 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite B12/13 MCYSA Red | 3 | vs. | West Orange United Atlas | 2 | ||
864097 | STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1 | Kinnelon Colts U9B | 2 | vs. | MLBTB SC - Thunder | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864084 | BURNET HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1 | Livingston Warriors | 5 | vs. | Morris Elite B12/13 MCYSA Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864098 | SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL | 1 | Chatham United 12 Riverhounds | 6 | vs. | Livingston Warriors | 1 | ||
864101 | CHUBB PARK | 1 | West Morris Soccer Club Highlanders | 6 | vs. | Bridgewater United Ajax | 2 | ||
864100 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite B12/13 MCYSA Red | 2 | vs. | Kinnelon Colts U9B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864090 | MOUNT PLEASANT | 1 | Livingston Warriors | 3 | vs. | Bridgewater United Ajax | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864102 | KUSHNER ACADEMY | 1 | Morris Elite B12/13 MCYSA Red | 2 | vs. | MLBTB SC - Thunder | 3 | ||
864103 | LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2 | West Orange United Atlas | 2 | vs. | Bridgewater United Ajax | 3 | ||
864105 | WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL | 1 | Chatham United 12 Riverhounds | 5 | vs. | CWC Cobras | 2 | ||
864104 | HARRINGTON PARK | 1 | West Morris Soccer Club Highlanders | 3 | vs. | Livingston Warriors | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864106 | BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX | 2 | Bridgewater United Ajax | 4 | vs. | Kinnelon Colts U9B | 1 | ||
864108 | HARRINGTON PARK | 1 | West Morris Soccer Club Highlanders | 4 | vs. | Chatham United 12 Riverhounds | 2 | ||
864107 | MOUNT PLEASANT | 2 | Livingston Warriors | 0 | vs. | West Orange United Atlas | 1 | ||
864109 | GROVER CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL | 1 | CWC Cobras | 2 | vs. | Morris Elite B12/13 MCYSA Red | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864085 | RVA FIELDS | 3 | MLBTB SC - Thunder | 1 | vs. | Chatham United 12 Riverhounds | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864083 | STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1 | Kinnelon Colts U9B | 0 | vs. | West Morris Soccer Club Highlanders | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864112 | STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1 | Kinnelon Colts U9B | 5 | vs. | Livingston Warriors | 3 | ||
864110 | BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX | 2 | Bridgewater United Ajax | 4 | vs. | MLBTB SC - Thunder | 3 | ||
864111 | HARRINGTON PARK | 1 | West Morris Soccer Club Highlanders | 3 | vs. | CWC Cobras | 1 | ||
864113 | LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2 | West Orange United Atlas | 2 | vs. | Chatham United 12 Riverhounds | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864099 | RVA FIELDS | 3 | MLBTB SC - Thunder | 1 | vs. | CWC Cobras | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
864115 | STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1 | Kinnelon Colts U9B | 1 | vs. | Chatham United 12 Riverhounds | 4 | ||
864116 | LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL | 2 | West Orange United Atlas | 3 | vs. | West Morris Soccer Club Highlanders | 2 | ||
864114 | BURNET HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1 | Livingston Warriors | 3 | vs. | MLBTB SC - Thunder | 2 | ||
864117 | BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX | 3 | Bridgewater United Ajax | 1 | vs. | Morris Elite B12/13 MCYSA Red | 2 |