Team Schedules - Boys 11U - Flight 4
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831935 | MAPLE GRANGE PARK | 4 | Vernon United | 6 | vs. | Wayne Blue 10/11 | 1 | ||
831937 | HERITAGE PARK | 1 | TSANJ Harriers | 3 | vs. | Clifton Stallions SC - CHELSEA | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831939 | HERITAGE PARK | 3 | TSANJ Harriers | 3 | vs. | Wayne Blue 10/11 | 2 | ||
831940 | INDIAN FIELD | 2 | Lenape Valley Patriots Renegades | 1 | vs. | Summit Soccer -Tottenham | 3 | ||
831941 | MARTINI FIELD | 1 | Ringwood Radicals | 4 | vs. | Vernon United | 5 | ||
831938 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stallions SC - CHELSEA | 1 | vs. | Newton United Rage | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831936 | GOODALE PARK | 2 | East Hanover Golden Knights | 0 | vs. | Newton United Rage | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831943 | HERITAGE PARK | 3 | TSANJ Harriers | 4 | vs. | Ringwood Radicals | 3 | ||
831944 | BODHI MONASTERY | 1 | Newton United Rage | 1 | vs. | Wayne Blue 10/11 | 4 | ||
831945 | SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL | 1 | Summit Soccer -Tottenham | 1 | vs. | Vernon United | 0 | ||
831942 | LURKER PARK | 3 | East Hanover Golden Knights | 2 | vs. | Lenape Valley Patriots Renegades | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831947 | GOODALE PARK | 1 | Newton United Rage | 3 | vs. | Ringwood Radicals | 4 | ||
831946 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stallions SC - CHELSEA | 1 | vs. | Lenape Valley Patriots Renegades | 1 | ||
831949 | MAPLE GRANGE PARK | 5 | Vernon United | 5 | vs. | TSANJ Harriers | 0 | ||
831948 | SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL | 1 | Summit Soccer -Tottenham | 3 | vs. | East Hanover Golden Knights | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831951 | HERITAGE PARK | 3 | TSANJ Harriers | 2 | vs. | Summit Soccer -Tottenham | 3 | ||
831952 | BODHI MONASTERY | 1 | Newton United Rage | 4 | vs. | Vernon United | 0 | ||
831953 | ALPS ROAD | 1 | Wayne Blue 10/11 | 2 | vs. | Lenape Valley Patriots Renegades | 2 | ||
831950 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stallions SC - CHELSEA | 1 | vs. | East Hanover Golden Knights | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831955 | MARTINI FIELD | 1 | Ringwood Radicals | 0 | vs. | Lenape Valley Patriots Renegades | 2 | ||
831954 | GOODALE PARK | 1 | Newton United Rage | 2 | vs. | TSANJ Harriers | 3 | ||
831956 | ALPS ROAD | 1 | Wayne Blue 10/11 | 2 | vs. | East Hanover Golden Knights | 0 | ||
831957 | ATHENIA STEEL PARK | 3 | Clifton Stallions SC - CHELSEA | 2 | vs. | Summit Soccer -Tottenham | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831959 | LURKER PARK | 3 | East Hanover Golden Knights | 4 | vs. | Ringwood Radicals | 2 | ||
831960 | ALPS ROAD | 1 | Wayne Blue 10/11 | 3 | vs. | Clifton Stallions SC - CHELSEA | 3 | ||
831958 | INDIAN FIELD | 2 | Lenape Valley Patriots Renegades | 2 | vs. | Vernon United | 2 | ||
831961 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE | 2 | Summit Soccer -Tottenham | 3 | vs. | Newton United Rage | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831964 | MAPLE GRANGE PARK | 5 | Vernon United | 2 | vs. | East Hanover Golden Knights | 2 | ||
831962 | INDIAN FIELD | 2 | Lenape Valley Patriots Renegades | 1 | vs. | TSANJ Harriers | 1 | ||
831965 | MARTINI FIELD | 1 | Ringwood Radicals | 10 | vs. | Clifton Stallions SC - CHELSEA | 0 | ||
831963 | ALPS ROAD | 1 | Wayne Blue 10/11 | 2 | vs. | Summit Soccer -Tottenham | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831934 | SUMMIT GLENSIDE | 2 | Summit Soccer -Tottenham | 7 | vs. | Ringwood Radicals | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
831966 | LURKER PARK | 3 | East Hanover Golden Knights | 3 | vs. | TSANJ Harriers | 4 | ||
831968 | MARTINI FIELD | 1 | Ringwood Radicals | 5 | vs. | Wayne Blue 10/11 | 0 | ||
831967 | MAPLE GRANGE PARK | 5 | Vernon United | 2 | vs. | Clifton Stallions SC - CHELSEA | 3 | ||
831969 | INDIAN FIELD | 2 | Lenape Valley Patriots Renegades | 3 | vs. | Newton United Rage | 2 |